2010 FIFA World Cup

Spėjimai

Norėdami atlikti spėjimus, prisijunkite prie sistemos!

Nr. Grupė/Etapas Rungtynės Data
1.A grupėRusija - Saudo Arabija (5:0)2018-06-14 18:00
2.A grupėEgiptas - Urugvajus (0:1)2018-06-15 15:00
3.B grupėMarokas - Iranas (0:1)2018-06-15 18:00
4.B grupėPortugalija - Ispanija (3:3)2018-06-15 21:00
5.C grupėPrancūzija - Australija (2:1)2018-06-16 13:00
6.D grupėArgentina - Islandija (1:1)2018-06-16 16:00
7.C grupėPeru - Danija (0:1)2018-06-16 19:00
8.D grupėKroatija - Nigerija (2:0)2018-06-16 22:00
9.E grupėKosta Rika - Serbija (0:1)2018-06-17 15:00
10.F grupėVokietija - Meksika (0:1)2018-06-17 18:00
11.E grupėBrazilija - Šveicarija (1:1)2018-06-17 21:00
12.F grupėŠvedija - Korėjos Respublika (1:0)2018-06-18 15:00
13.G grupėBelgija - Panama (3:0)2018-06-18 18:00
14.G grupėTunisas - Anglija (1:2)2018-06-18 21:00
15.H grupėKolumbija - Japonija (1:2)2018-06-19 15:00
16.H grupėLenkija - Senegalas (1:2)2018-06-19 18:00
17.A grupėRusija - Egiptas (3:1)2018-06-19 21:00
18.B grupėPortugalija - Marokas (1:0)2018-06-20 15:00
19.A grupėUrugvajus - Saudo Arabija (1:0)2018-06-20 18:00
20.B grupėIranas - Ispanija (0:1)2018-06-20 21:00
21.C grupėDanija - Australija (1:1)2018-06-21 15:00
22.C grupėPrancūzija - Peru (1:0)2018-06-21 18:00
23.D grupėArgentina - Kroatija (0:3)2018-06-21 21:00
24.E grupėBrazilija - Kosta Rika (2:0)2018-06-22 15:00
25.D grupėNigerija - Islandija (2:0)2018-06-22 18:00
26.E grupėSerbija - Šveicarija (1:2)2018-06-22 21:00
27.G grupėBelgija - Tunisas (5:2)2018-06-23 15:00
28.F grupėKorėjos Respublika - Meksika (1:2)2018-06-23 18:00
29.F grupėVokietija - Švedija (2:1)2018-06-23 21:00
30.G grupėAnglija - Panama (6:1)2018-06-24 15:00
31.H grupėJaponija - Senegalas (2:2)2018-06-24 18:00
32.H grupėLenkija - Kolumbija (0:3)2018-06-24 21:00
33.A grupėSaudo Arabija - Egiptas (2:1)2018-06-25 17:00
34.A grupėUrugvajus - Rusija (3:0)2018-06-25 17:00
35.B grupėIspanija - Marokas (2:2)2018-06-25 21:00
36.B grupėIranas - Portugalija (1:1)2018-06-25 21:00
37.C grupėAustralija - Peru (0:2)2018-06-26 17:00
38.C grupėDanija - Prancūzija (0:0)2018-06-26 17:00
39.D grupėNigerija - Argentina (1:2)2018-06-26 21:00
40.D grupėIslandija - Kroatija (1:2)2018-06-26 21:00
41.F grupėMeksika - Švedija (0:3)2018-06-27 17:00
42.F grupėKorėjos Respublika - Vokietija (2:0)2018-06-27 17:00
43.E grupėSerbija - Brazilija (0:2)2018-06-27 21:00
44.E grupėŠveicarija - Kosta Rika (2:2)2018-06-27 21:00
45.H grupėJaponija - Lenkija (0:1)2018-06-28 17:00
46.H grupėSenegalas - Kolumbija (0:1)2018-06-28 17:00
47.G grupėPanama - Tunisas (1:2)2018-06-28 21:00
48.G grupėAnglija - Belgija (0:1)2018-06-28 21:00
49.AštuntfinalisPrancūzija - Argentina (4:3)2018-06-30 17:00
50.AštuntfinalisUrugvajus - Portugalija (2:1)2018-06-30 21:00
51.Aštuntfinalis (po baudinių serijos) (3:4)Ispanija - Rusija (1:1)2018-07-01 17:00
52.Aštuntfinalis (po baudinių serijos) (3:2)Kroatija - Danija (1:1)2018-07-01 21:00
53.AštuntfinalisBrazilija - Meksika (2:0)2018-07-02 17:00
54.AštuntfinalisBelgija - Japonija (3:2)2018-07-02 21:00
55.AštuntfinalisŠvedija - Šveicarija (1:0)2018-07-03 17:00
56.Aštuntfinalis (po baudinių serijos) (3:4)Kolumbija - Anglija (1:1)2018-07-03 21:00
57.KetvirtfinalisUrugvajus - Prancūzija (0:2)2018-07-06 17:00
58.KetvirtfinalisBrazilija - Belgija (1:2)2018-07-06 21:00
59.KetvirtfinalisŠvedija - Anglija (0:2)2018-07-07 17:00
60.Ketvirtfinalis (po baudinių serijos) (3:4)Rusija - Kroatija (1:1)2018-07-07 21:00
61.PusfinalisPrancūzija - Belgija (1:0)2018-07-10 21:00
62.Pusfinalis (2:1 po pratesimo)Kroatija - Anglija (1:1)2018-07-11 21:00
63.Dėl 3 vietosBelgija - Anglija (2:0)2018-07-14 17:00
64.FinalasPrancūzija - Kroatija (4:2)2018-07-15 18:00